Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 170 000 €

Flat, Salou, Catalunya, Spain

Salou, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
120 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
860 000 € 6 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 785 000 € 6 870 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
689 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 695 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
632 500 €

Villa, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 050 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
875 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2