Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 162 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 082 800 € 5 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 025 400 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
872 700 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
285 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 396 300 € 4 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 527 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
395 600 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
394 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
593 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 484 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 140 300 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 819 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
552 700 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3