Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 465 000 € 6 850 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 557 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 12 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
980 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 440 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
620 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
631 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 563 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 950 000 € 9 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 440 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
620 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain

Vilanova i la Geltru, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
11 000 000 € 16 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 450 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
13 000 000 € 11 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11