Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 408 400 € 4 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 734 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
346 700 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 586 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
340 800 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
18 804 800 € 19 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
1 704 200 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 026 400 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
999 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 762 900 € 6 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 887 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 645 400 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 876 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 163 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
816 800 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
934 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1558 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6