Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 6 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 253 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15465 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 050 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
845 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2