Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
599 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 319 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 450 000 € 4 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 120 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 16 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 996 500 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3379 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 550 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 995 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
8 000 000 € 13 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6