Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽ 327 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽ 222 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
74 573 000 ₽ 228 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 119600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
33 944 000 ₽ 157 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 772 000 ₽ 231 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
121 374 000 ₽ 303 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
70 459 000 ₽ 129 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
61 716 000 ₽ 205 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
46 287 000 ₽ 192 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
51 430 000 ₽ 395 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
38 161 000 ₽ 212 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽ 461 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 152800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4