Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
470 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
39 077 000 ₽
601 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
65 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽
452 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽
366 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
95 522 000 ₽
1 005 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Tossa de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
515 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
39 807 000 ₽
274 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65000 sq.m.
For Sale
38 572 000 ₽
133 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
68000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
45 258 000 ₽
217 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
208 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽
324 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
133 717 000 ₽
160 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
835 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
92 059 000 ₽
219 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
318000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
92 574 000 ₽
370 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
21 189 000 ₽
211 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
65000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
36 001 000 ₽
171 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
46500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 344 000 ₽
168 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
30000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
18 515 000 ₽
112 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
164 sq.m.
Plot Area:
53500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
28 286 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
40000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
60 173 000 ₽
325 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
185 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
45 772 000 ₽
210 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
34300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
1389
1390
1391
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)