Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
499 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1014 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
469 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1153 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4