Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
29 696 000 ₽ 167 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
27 641 000 ₽ 167 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
20 448 000 ₽ 148 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
29 275 000 ₽ 197 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
25 997 000 ₽ 208 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
10 995 000 ₽ 148 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
17 879 000 ₽ 212 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
19 421 000 ₽ 218 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
12 157 000 ₽ 119 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
14 155 000 ₽ 123 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
125 328 000 ₽ 544 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 451 000 ₽ 355 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5