Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
12 860 900 € 10 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
162 800 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
25 367 900 € 10 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10433 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
660 700 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
324 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
159 300 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
199 400 € 1 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
926 200 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 179 900 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
643 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 123 800 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 862 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 002 900 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5