Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
335 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1633 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
445 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11267 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 577 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
619 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 920 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 450 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1771 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
545 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 676 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
398 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2