Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
86 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Cozy chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 299 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
580 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
895 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
265 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
109 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
82 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3