Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
900 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 785 000 € 120 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
655 000 € 2 520 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 190 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 821 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 5480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
4 800 000 € 8 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1368 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
606 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
795 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1382 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1453 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
8 500 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
2 850 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 715 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1043 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
577 500 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5