Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
460 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 100 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
123 700 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
281 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
113 600 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
263 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 500 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
177 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
41 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4