Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
570 200 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 100 € 4 660 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
453 800 € 1 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
636 500 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3