Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 143 200 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 949 800 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
165 200 € 2 360 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 385 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 303 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
781 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 449 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6