Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
675 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 590 000 € 3 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 7 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 777 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
272 400 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
For Sale
201 500 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
209 700 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 072 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
312 900 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3