Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
552 700 €

Apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
989 100 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1025 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 559 200 € 4 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
872 700 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
523 600 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 390 500 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3