Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1012 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
273 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 680 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
519 800 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4