Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
710 700 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 539 900 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 528 000 € 4 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 379 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 599 100 € 6 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
343 500 € 2 640 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
586 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
438 300 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
733 200 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 92000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 180 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
550 800 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6