Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 596 200 € 13 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1345 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
964 600 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 745 400 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 152 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 041 400 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
872 700 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
333 400 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 526 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
464 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
756 300 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 270 800 € 5 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1374 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
518 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1257 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
553 100 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
524 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5