Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 275 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 600 000 € 7 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
725 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 16 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 400 000 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2427 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
595 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 540 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1759 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 857 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 990 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
549 000 € 4 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
165 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
467 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2