Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
123 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
499 500 € 4 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 056 800 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
105 600 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
155 700 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3