Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1538 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
880 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
524 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
126 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 814 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 850 000 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
790 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain

Monzon de Campos, Castile and Leon, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 595 000 € 8 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3