Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
283 300 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 454 500 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 396 300 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 919 900 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1517 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
814 500 € 4 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 399 800 € 24 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 501 700 € 6 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 966 500 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 628 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 817 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
720 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 533 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3