Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
727 300 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
778 400 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
258 300 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
203 600 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 276 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 600 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
907 600 € 5 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 100 € 3 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
168 600 € 2 760 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
162 800 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 362 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
278 700 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
522 500 € 3 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
208 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 919 900 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5