Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 137 100 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
568 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
852 800 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
888 400 € 2 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
531 800 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
254 700 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 100 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 61200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
829 200 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
188 300 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
385 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
351 800 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
235 100 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
823 200 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
379 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 89000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
396 800 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 64000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5