Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
174 600 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
289 100 € 3 610 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
129 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 100 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
186 400 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
135 700 € 1 510 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
114 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
307 700 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 300 € 4 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
183 400 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
177 500 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 050 100 € 6 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5