Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
926 200 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
621 900 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 156900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
442 500 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
374 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
330 400 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
237 200 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 241 800 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 460 000 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 707 900 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 477 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 542 600 € 6 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 762 900 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3