Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
253 700 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 500 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
285 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 006 500 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 955 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
325 800 € 2 490 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 378 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 800 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
872 700 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
3 025 400 € 7 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 401 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 082 800 € 5 950 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1046 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 3 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
342 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
638 800 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 046 100 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
244 400 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
442 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 800 € 9 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
989 100 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5