Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 750 000 € 7 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 629 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3556 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 1 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580051 sq.m.
For Sale
650 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7695 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3933 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1286167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
19 080 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 803268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 987 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 11
  • Bathrooms: 14
For Sale
600 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
995 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 950 000 € 9 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 030 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3