Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2104 listings:
For Sale
5 288 800 €
6 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
798 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3075 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
999 000 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
391 sq.m.
Plot Area:
622 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 115 500 €
5 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
15 866 500 €
20 530 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
773 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3060 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
For Sale
11 282 900 €
10 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1100 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 880 500 €
5 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1507 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 880 500 €
4 370 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 820 700 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
934 400 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 527 900 €
3 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
413 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 005 800 €
7 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
263 sq.m.
Plot Area:
864 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 542 600 €
6 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 113 500 €
8 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
For Sale
1 119 700 €
1 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
2 180 400 €
7 270 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
589 300 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
466 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
4 125 100 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
469 100 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
90 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
884 000 €
2 980 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
297 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1860 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
248 100 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
1
...
62
63
64
...
106
Flats
Flats (352)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2104)
Residential houses
Real estate on the map (277)
Real estate on the shore
Real estate by the sea (117)