Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 2104 listings:
For Sale
2 179 600 €
4 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
596 000 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
247 800 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
For Sale
5 522 100 €
10 040 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
1 811 500 €
Villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
642 800 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
257 sq.m.
For Sale
29 200 €
120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
525 900 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
166 sq.m.
For Sale
3 506 100 €
6 370 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
For Sale
672 000 €
2 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
525 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
268 800 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
432 400 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 566 100 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
841 500 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 145 300 €
7 840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 272 400 €
6 540 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 402 400 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
830 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
8 064 000 €
15 020 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
537 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1973 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 688 000 €
7 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
356 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 110 300 €
5 190 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
214 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
63
64
65
...
106
Flats
Flats (352)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2104)
Residential houses
Real estate on the map (277)
Real estate on the shore
Real estate by the sea (117)