Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Los Montesinos, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2