Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
162 276 000 ₽ 507 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
285 770 000 ₽ 317 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
405 267 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 152 000 ₽ 793 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 152 000 ₽ 793 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 152 000 ₽ 793 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 152 000 ₽ 793 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
365 152 000 ₽ 793 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
39 601 000 ₽ 214 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽ 342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽ 342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
405 267 000 ₽

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
91 855 000 ₽ 229 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
56 573 000 ₽ 342 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 76300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
606 872 000 ₽ 786 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
163 144 000 ₽ 466 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6