Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
600 000 € 190 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 3100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 025 000 € 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
930 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 468 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
985 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
888 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 680 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1502 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 730 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 350 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 950 000 € 12 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 149 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 459 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 875 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 355 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 790 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4