Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
173 670 000 ₽ 503 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
317 627 000 ₽ 514 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 617 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2002 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
128 075 000 ₽ 258 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
809 435 000 ₽ 431 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽ 114 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
11 897 000 ₽ 119 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
13 026 000 ₽ 117 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 238 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
60 092 000 ₽ 240 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
8 510 000 ₽ 79 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3