Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
448 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
414 200 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
389 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
383 400 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 237 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 094 500 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 019 500 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 432 600 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 152 700 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 537 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 274 100 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 513 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1090 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 094 500 € 6 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5