Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 599 800 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 967 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
5 793 400 € 4 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 158 700 € 4 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 001 800 € 3 550 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 564 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
702 800 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
610 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
941 700 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 410 400 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 717 500 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 419 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 157900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
886 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
435 900 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3