Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
355 000 €
2 730 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
163 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
For Sale
6 500 000 €
13 540 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
480 sq.m.
Plot Area:
796 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
225 000 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
119 sq.m.
For Sale
125 000 €
3 570 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
600 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1250 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
276 000 €
2 820 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
98 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 103 400 €
4 410 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
32 500 €
410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable five-story apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
122 000 €
1 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
346 900 €
House, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
139 600 €
Flat in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
4 538 000 €
10 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
950 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 128 700 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
215 300 €
Apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
698 200 €
House, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
1 168 700 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
873 400 €
4 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
407 600 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Fabulous four-story townhouse, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Storeys count:
4
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 241 700 €
3 740 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
1
...
386
387
388
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages