Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
39 807 000 ₽ 169 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
28 286 000 ₽ 235 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 347 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 181 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
27 258 000 ₽ 85 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
27 052 000 ₽ 164 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
66 859 000 ₽ 167 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
34 561 000 ₽ 345 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 347 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
18 515 000 ₽ 192 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 004 000 ₽ 553 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
154 289 000 ₽ 184 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 718 000 ₽ 347 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
40 938 000 ₽ 209 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 745 000 ₽ 288 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 369 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
84 242 000 ₽ 259 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
57 087 000 ₽ 242 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
45 258 000 ₽ 215 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6