Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 474 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
582 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1716 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
96 900 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
105 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
87 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
126 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
975 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 990 000 € 10 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 3 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 000 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 890 000 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 800 000 € 11 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5