Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
191 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
408 sq.m.
Plot Area:
195000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽
84 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Elite real estate, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
2000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
17
Bathrooms:
12
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽
121 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the mountains, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1790 sq.m.
Plot Area:
132840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
92 048 000 ₽
134 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Hotel Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
9 552 000 ₽
119 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
10 811 000 ₽
161 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Plot Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
7 468 000 ₽
83 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the spa resort, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 939 000 ₽
86 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽
400 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
115 495 000 ₽
279 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
414 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1071 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
51 669 000 ₽
391 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
132 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
6
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
429 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
49 932 000 ₽
330 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Plot Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
45 156 000 ₽
129 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house at the seaside, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
10 768 000 ₽
153 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
25 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
36 929 000 ₽
295 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
17 281 000 ₽
246 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
24 315 000 ₽
202 600 ₽ / sq.m.
La Canonja, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
21 710 000 ₽
202 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
71 207 000 ₽
286 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Castelldefels, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
249 sq.m.
Plot Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1135
1136
1137
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)