Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
100 700 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 35 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
173 900 €

Flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
For Sale
324 900 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 113 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
762 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2