Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
61 829 000 ₽
178 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Cala Vadella, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
346 sq.m.
Plot Area:
810 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
47 414 000 ₽
139 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
445 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
19 539 000 ₽
207 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa by the lake, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
56 011 000 ₽
206 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
271 sq.m.
Plot Area:
293 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽
196 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
44 287 000 ₽
177 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
197 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
372 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
32000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
129 823 000 ₽
216 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽
268 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽
344 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
479 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2564 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
416 822 000 ₽
674 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
618 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1433 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
44 722 000 ₽
223 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽
1 222 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
277 sq.m.
Plot Area:
766 sq.m.
Rooms:
6
For Sale
182 360 000 ₽
949 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Plot Area:
916 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽
527 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
362 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Rooms:
4
For Sale
59 484 000 ₽
198 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Rooms:
7
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽
241 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
313 sq.m.
Plot Area:
407 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽
1 013 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1626 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
1
...
1420
1421
1422
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)