Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
199 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 328 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
272 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
274 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 94 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
275 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 71 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
562 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 775 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
940 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
682 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 461 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 350 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 785 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1747 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 750 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
707 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
229 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2