Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 400 000 € 4 800 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 190 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 395 000 € 11 630 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 7 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 808 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 000 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 500 000 € 8 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 950 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 000 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 894 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
5 500 000 € 7 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 713 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 800 000 € 10 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
5 800 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 150 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 8 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4