Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 226 800 €
7 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
700 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
For Sale
1 451 900 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1095 sq.m.
Plot Area:
244 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 968 700 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
470 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2 sq.m.
For Sale
1 730 600 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
410 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1330 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 426 400 €
4 350 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
787 sq.m.
Plot Area:
9899 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 393 800 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
965 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
303 200 €
2 760 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
For Sale
2 264 900 €
6 470 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
For Sale
429 800 €
2 600 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
917 600 €
2 700 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 226 800 €
10 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pedralbes, Catalunya, Spain
Pedralbes, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
174 600 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Beautiful one-story villa in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1350 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
522 600 €
2 490 € / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 024 200 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
446 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 111 500 €
3 530 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
266 500 €
1 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
197 sq.m.
Plot Area:
275 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 454 900 €
4 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
464 400 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
783 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 140 600 €
1 390 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Murcia, Spain
Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
820 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
For Sale
803 100 €
4 670 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Plot Area:
770 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
279
280
281
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)