Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
884 300 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 940 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 750 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 946 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1132 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
9 300 000 € 7 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5954 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7